Weather

Temperatures and Rainfalls in the Region of Trulli dei Carrubi




 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average (°C)6.77.18.911.716.120.222.822.919.615.411.48.1
Min (°C)3.23.557.411.214.917.317.414.711.37.64.7
Max (°C)10.310.812.816.12125.528.328.424.619.515.211.6
Average (°F)44.144.848.053.161.068.473.073.267.359.752.546.6
Min (°F)37.838.341.045.352.258.863.163.358.552.345.740.5
Max (°F)50.551.455.061.069.877.982.983.176.367.159.452.9
Rainfall (mm)636368434031243146707872
Source: https://it.climate-data.org/ 

Comments